Small_11d5a304-b0ed-4c67-8739-ca8b7253fb58
Martin Linder
President
District
419-668-7223
Small_680f9a1e-49d5-4f9e-913a-cc657977d1dd
Patrick Schwan
Governing Board President
Governing Board
-
Small_d7e41538-9535-4f5e-a413-3629bdf7e015
Becky Switalski
Governing Board
-
Small_98b50431-84cb-4ea5-a70c-ff74ea3966f6
Heather Belden
Governing Board
-
Small_5f5e7d36-a387-4b6e-b40b-7d9f6cc71e71
Mark Coriell
Governing Board
-
Small_239960c6-17f3-4059-9a80-cc2fa5534009
Msgr. Ken Morman
Pastor St. Paul Church
Governing Board
-
Small_7d3335ae-071b-42f2-af68-78a70ddf8092
Jen Collins
Governing Board
-
Small_409935c3-74ff-4bfe-a847-f84d5df38a92
Fr. Francis Mariadas
Pastor St. Mary Church, St. Anthony Church
Governing Board
-
Small_0eaa4a1f-e105-4bc8-b689-a1dcdf611978
Julie Roberts
Governing Board
-
Small_ba5a7753-4103-4b6e-86f6-341b8e7e0561
Corinne Ross
Governing Board
-
Small_65f8b9f2-c9ba-44d3-a9d0-ca933f05e4b9
Denise Stine
Governing Board
-
Small_9eb2edba-6b12-49de-9e88-0ca08c742a30
Andrew Welfle
Governing Board
-
Small_c97cebc2-ab3f-49de-80cc-ef27f6266e7b
Sue Riley
Governing Board
-
Small_e653b051-4594-4f72-858d-2a436e1ef18b
Mike McLaughlin
Business Manager
Business Office
419-668-3005
Small_70376056-a2db-4df1-aeac-abf9d1727488
Celeste Cook
Accounts Payable
Business Office
419-668-3005
Small_2d0ff2b5-7fec-4708-a6d5-58441ff1011c
Amber Riley
Human Resources
Business Office
419-668-3005
Small_e5b75411-8012-4ba4-8678-d93683170144
Julie Grine
Tuition Manager
Business Office
419-668-3005
Small_a706559f-258f-4e6e-9caa-c1ad61e540b9
Ron Forrest
Technolgy Coordinator
Business Office
419-668-3005
Small_8b4ab729-06d7-4bec-89f0-88e319f05023
Sue Lesch
Chief Advancement Officer
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Small_1d822d7c-2407-40cf-8b4a-a958578c91eb
Jenny Ridge
Admissions and Communications Director
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Small_f64a60f4-f78b-47f2-b449-3f258111de8f
Lindsay Schaffer
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Small_270c6dfc-52b0-49be-9d8f-a4616a10b919
Stacy Stoll
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Small_81b092b7-7750-4b6f-822e-034f06dda83e
Carrie Baca
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Small_9b10ecfe-28e7-4e14-aa49-df1135e74294
Gail Reynolds
Director
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_b4d1660d-06db-424d-a451-bae062480b82
Maria Livengood
Adminstrative Assistant
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_490ee362-2a9f-4c2d-bb79-6da94f1577a7
Jen Nardecchia
Kindergarten
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_deac82d1-992b-4769-aaf2-2b52af3335bf
Emily Smith
Kindergarten
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_130494ce-46c1-4670-b25f-6434a093589e
Marina Abel
Kindergarten
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_37d05aff-8585-45ec-a455-2f5efbbf5b23
Keri Zendejas
Preschool 4
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_c2dd844e-c08e-4216-9cc3-6bda3e192ef7
Jessica Bleile
Preschool 3
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_aa13d660-8dfa-40ba-92f2-087df52f64a5
Bonnie Shelley
Preschool Aide
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_6590fe4d-9cb1-4b37-965e-245951737941
Shannon Griffin
Preschool and Kindergarten Aide
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_f89ac9ce-236a-4370-94db-6fa3c24c5d1c
Kristen Stoll
Preschool Aide
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_76e491ef-41fe-4737-9847-1585540d7112
Judy Hazelwood
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_b70824d9-40f1-4a52-b72a-79089ddbbd14
Dawn Kirby
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_ff8477f6-cbf7-4c69-a3d8-d23a0c4974b3
Mindy Denman
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_e67509dc-2a90-4340-8663-afcc0a088bba
Trisha Chepote
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_dc07bf10-2c74-417f-9c87-54296f174f8d
Rachel Kashian
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_c215ef6a-2157-4d96-a328-99767d89c38a
Heather Roth
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_1d429fbc-d945-4d88-b0c9-35a5e57e18a3
Lara Seljak
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_03658668-e2f6-413e-8c38-08e75e02a092
Cindy McLaughlin
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_d3b841cc-fdce-499d-83c0-e24364f76162
Melissa Englert
Principal
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_a773e743-6ba4-4691-ae32-0b1bcaad50c5
Natalie Livengood
Adminstrative Assistant
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_51517a12-f2b0-4a0c-996a-a73cac3f3ccc
Carol Corrigan
First Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_ac203643-a14f-448d-8815-2744d24c7c73
Hannah Wilde
First Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_604c25b5-568b-4d4f-9638-88a529f5e1f2
Lori Matlack
First Grade Aide
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_add1cb4a-d9ab-4084-9088-98dec8dc6795
Amy Philliips
Second Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_ebd036d8-0d01-49c5-834b-9a4ab2221d39
Teresa Bogner
Third Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_0a27b050-68a0-4ebc-9147-b8e54ef556c2
Sr. Carolyn Schaffer
Third Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_ada67aac-9e96-4e82-ab07-d0fe33ac0566
Brenda Careless
Fourth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_4dca82aa-845b-4c38-91f2-702bed14e391
Lynette Ware
Fifth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_0a6d176f-1a62-41cd-9cc0-8d88f780d631
Amy Weisenberger
Fifth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_47fcb00d-9b58-4b12-b003-3597834206a4
Mary Kay Mollaun
Sixth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_4a4a9944-b3cd-41c3-ac22-9c976c263754
Debra Sevit
Sixth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_43bd6263-6bfd-4293-ad8d-add7e307904e
Lisa Abel
Spanish K-6
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_a4fe5cdc-733e-4118-92af-fbb573e8ea9d
Tom Baker
Tutor
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_82cb15d4-d605-4889-b4ef-196eadda3d5b
Casey Harrington
Physical Education K-6
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_8b9fce44-6996-4109-99ab-a9a01c60bdc9
Tami Clark
Music K-6
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_aefbe52f-f760-4e77-892e-a3f99bd1a14c
Beth Lindenberger
Tutor
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_3dd2f78d-6ad3-4fe9-96aa-c4525ae1e1ca
Shawna Legg
ASP Clerk
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_0268aa81-9e93-4f2b-80c3-af0fd161090d
Tiina Ruffing
Librarian
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_e1763d79-10e7-4c82-aa64-0ea10e407f6c
Chris Clark
General Music
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_dc9ccc56-6e56-4ccf-a008-fba18e08e10c
Leslie Kline
Art K-6
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_f7ad4c54-7b19-4177-b415-180d94a53e0d
Sr. Myriam Powell
ELL Student Tutor
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_eb3ea2be-26b0-4523-b1ac-5151461f19f1
Dawn Smith
Course Scheduling, CCP and District Testing Coordinator
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_5ababac4-c348-4ad3-8605-912eb03aca72
Heather Byington
Title One Reading Tutor
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_a13aff36-9f79-404f-b3cc-2860498bdeb9
Katherine Elmlinger
Intervetion Specialist
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_400a21d6-7ad7-445d-85e0-d84873e9b0e2
Jennifer Pelham
Speech Pathologist
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_ce61c184-7c61-4ac3-b754-7fe092af1706
Darren Conley
Director of Education 7-12
High School/Junior High
4196683005
Small_fc5709de-5c56-4416-9247-3d72fb1512da
John Livengood
Dean of Students/Athletic Dir.
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_445cae77-5ea3-4ef9-b165-e8bded1f1286
Grace Whitehurst
Administrative Assistant
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_b4d81982-12bc-4603-b635-7bfd6b23f3b0
Nick Lyster
Athletic Assistant
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_89199077-c8fe-40a1-8ce3-c7c82f3cea70
Nancy Mesenburg
Guidance Secretary
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_1ff1fc2c-4a76-41fc-bf5c-81453abe71a9
Dawn Smith
Course Scheduling, CCP and District Testing Coordinator
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_58bf472b-27f3-4151-b9f2-bb06879e4a7c
Tiina Ruffing
Librarian
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_fd0e275b-ea45-43f8-b54a-b791013366b5
Fr. Andrew Wellmann
Chaplain
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_529d2245-c59a-4299-a84d-992aca50c0b3
Melody Swiger
Library Aide
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_3886ecec-ac2d-4601-a642-b6594354255f
Lisa Abel
JH Spanish
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_f5246f23-6d3f-4dab-8aec-afd159c16a51
Julie Badovick
Intervention
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_cf73ae62-933f-4cec-99c6-85f33a7bdb62
Jacob Springer
JH Math
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_d962d327-68cf-43b5-a73b-199039e4bb26
Chris Clark
Band and Choir
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_b27b138c-7811-4ed3-9030-c7df94a86a39
Tami Clark
Consumer Sciences
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_1393eb99-090f-43fa-bf09-61fb0fdc6075
Matt Fair
HS Social Studies
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_594989db-6a07-4e59-8a3f-eed47d319cc1
Valerie French
HS Theology
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_477a5e45-3d12-4142-95c8-8067522538a6
Jaime Fries
HS Math
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_8ce9d5a8-fe57-4cbe-9b61-8111492b65ac
Christine Galati
JH/HS Art and JH Theology
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_b2cb9954-a84b-4843-bdbc-95aaa2fdbf6d
Laura Hoesman
7th grade Science - JH/HS German
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_c9f83fe7-9440-4965-b801-a2a22fe11755
Mary Ann Kaple
JH English
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_ed89f456-27dd-41ea-a57b-6cd16ed8e1e4
Sr. Marcia Kiser
7th Grade Social Studies/Intervention
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_a8a2693f-aaff-4136-b522-bb8ef6ba022b
Sarah Kovarik
HS Science
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_63593bcf-cf93-464f-b8f7-8f02b1f93847
Mary Krystowski
HS Theology
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_4d2452c5-c72a-4d15-80b4-ed7d98d05712
Cindy Llewellyn
HS Science
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_5a0698af-ece0-4d47-abe7-4ad2202cca14
Brooke Meyer
HS Social Studies
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_866c5a4e-918f-46e5-b3f2-196b1a75a221
Nancy Miller
HS Math
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_de4ef98c-ce44-4a95-aa35-ba92aaa3aae2
Sandra Nickoli
HS Business
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_10f67fc9-f174-460d-98d7-98192f5813d5
James Swabley
HS Science
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_849d4778-71e2-426b-84d1-1093138eaaf4
Cassie Wright
Full-Time Substitute Teacher
High School/Junior High
419-668-7223