Small_da589fbf-cc29-44bc-bc44-2bdc79f9f81d
Lisa Abel
K-8 Spanish
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_130494ce-46c1-4670-b25f-6434a093589e
Marina Abel
Kindergarten
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_81b092b7-7750-4b6f-822e-034f06dda83e
Carrie Baca
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Small_4a82017b-824a-4762-bd19-df4e6f680a5e
Julie Badovick
Intervention
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_13a23b85-1130-4b4b-ab32-63d58618e13b
Tom Baker
Tutor
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_dc51635f-1d65-4976-9ee2-b9d43f2d7dbd
Theresa Barcus
Flyer Clubhouse
4196688480
Small_f6182920-ff8b-48df-8405-2dbeebf68761
Heather Belden
Governing Board
-
Small_c2dd844e-c08e-4216-9cc3-6bda3e192ef7
Jessica Bleile
Preschool 3
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_1da1a384-6fb1-4da4-98d4-46033334e4c5
Megan Bocock
Flyer Clubhouse
4196688480
Small_a474f4ca-3cf4-4aab-9f97-09d2db5ba2e0
Teresa Bogner
Third Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_f566c166-0d08-435e-a623-6aaca6b15b1a
Heather Byington
Title One Reading Tutor
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_96bcd0c9-11a1-4c9a-92dc-6cabeeb47fd8
Caitlyn Cannon
Fourth Grade
Elementary
4196686091
Small_deebc6d5-29b6-4108-8bb1-5bd050270a76
Brenda Careless
Fourth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_0be5a2a3-077e-4068-bd96-a69771af29fe
Chris Clark
Band and Choir
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_9acc5a94-74c3-44b2-8c0c-750845058e17
Chris Clark
General Music
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_bef58c96-039d-44fa-a8c9-592900fe13f9
Tami Clark
Music K-6
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_457f20e7-4632-4125-881a-4302b00a302b
Jen Collins
Governing Board
-
Small_95d2007b-7b56-4085-9066-9e3278f3d49a
Darren Conley
Director of Education 7-12
High School/Junior High
4196683005
Small_08dc80fb-acce-43ed-99d5-15d1d9174374
Celeste Cook
Accounts Payable
Business Office
419-668-3005
Small_5cd44cff-1381-4c89-b295-c2ceb30f54cf
Mark Coriell
Governing Board
-
Small_eebb91e2-07e3-450e-8683-9f1e9c223e2d
Carol Corrigan
First Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_9c8e421a-8199-4c89-b2a4-a981425c0d3a
Melissa Englert
Principal
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_7af93e0c-c86d-4116-af27-04462ac78355
Matt Fair
HS Social Studies
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_a706559f-258f-4e6e-9caa-c1ad61e540b9
Ron Forrest
Technology Coordinator
Business Office
419-668-3005
Small_9552af37-88b8-45dd-9630-63fbc9dd1a1c
Valerie French
HS Theology
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_ed0c7bf3-673f-4342-abbb-4cee39b87046
Jaime Fries
HS Math
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_6590fe4d-9cb1-4b37-965e-245951737941
Shannon Griffin
Preschool and Kindergarten Aide
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_c780237f-70d0-43fe-989f-80f7b40d796b
Danny Grine
Event Coordinator
419-668-7223
Small_439ba226-a412-476b-b954-4682ddaee064
Julie Grine
Tuition Manager
Business Office
419-668-3005
Small_6c06b075-6018-448d-9b8a-d6f971d764b2
Casey Harrington
Physical Education K-6
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_76e491ef-41fe-4737-9847-1585540d7112
Judy Hazelwood
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_b2cb9954-a84b-4843-bdbc-95aaa2fdbf6d
Laura Hoesman
7th grade Science - JH/HS German
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_67f6a01a-9c38-48a2-8764-f3773bffbcec
Rachel Kashian
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_b70824d9-40f1-4a52-b72a-79089ddbbd14
Dawn Kirby
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_ed89f456-27dd-41ea-a57b-6cd16ed8e1e4
Sr. Marcia Kiser
7th Grade Social Studies/Intervention
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_ff08bdba-5bf9-4baa-b1dd-7aa87569508e
Leslie Kline
Art K-6
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_82086e3f-4648-4f1e-9d6b-0dc50ca5ce8c
Sarah Kovarik
JH/HS Science
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_15d0cacf-a6aa-4f94-9eb9-69d5602c8df3
Mary Krystowski
HS Theology
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_cd99edd3-00dd-496b-8408-65d45fb98275
Shawna Legg
ASP Clerk
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_494f4151-20b4-4de2-a971-f35d07d03813
Sue Lesch
Chief Advancement Officer
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Small_24779ce8-9af8-4364-af02-917861e35231
Beth Lindenberger
Tutor
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_97556220-4f56-4ac8-97b9-0f977478dc2f
Martin Linder
President
District
419-668-7223
Small_51aba5e6-beda-4ae2-a68b-5be59e979c5e
John Livengood
Dean of Students/Athletic Dir.
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_fe1bd6b0-7ad9-444c-b5f8-5095868042ea
Natalie Livengood
Adminstrative Assistant
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_b4d1660d-06db-424d-a451-bae062480b82
Maria Livengood
Administrative Assistant
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_aab46aa9-95db-422a-b26f-7c3b417de717
Cindy Llewellyn
HS Science
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_1cebea11-b66a-4242-be51-ef55f9871e6c
Veronica Lysaght
High School English
4196683005
Small_e49772c6-1340-44c6-b6a6-dd00d1a77176
Nick Lyster
Athletic Assistant
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_4494fc18-eaac-4d42-a84f-c9848a3095dd
Fr. Francis Mariadas
Pastor St. Mary Church, St. Anthony Church
Governing Board
-
Small_35f3c45a-4e68-4b32-9ea5-98acec522bef
Lori Matlack
First Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_bcbf9b1f-4549-4a97-9044-38113852a43e
Barb McDonald
JH English
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_03658668-e2f6-413e-8c38-08e75e02a092
Cindy McLaughlin
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_e653b051-4594-4f72-858d-2a436e1ef18b
Mike McLaughlin
Business Manager
Business Office
419-668-3005
Small_77db1255-1706-4ae2-8740-27c13e0588db
Nancy Mesenburg
Guidance Secretary
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_f30b0c53-0e92-491a-af3d-fd59c8bd8cea
Brooke Meyer
HS Social Studies
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_f3723b9e-cb89-45c7-afe5-ada7d8960354
Nancy Miller
HS Math
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_2485adc6-9284-47d6-9098-99421c6303b0
Christine Moffit
JH/HS Art and JH Theology
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_3dbb9915-2324-4afc-9057-416e381a9959
Mary Kay Mollaun
Sixth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_14de09b3-1f62-421d-a2f5-56771612e848
Msgr. Ken Morman
Pastor St. Paul Church
Governing Board
-
Small_490ee362-2a9f-4c2d-bb79-6da94f1577a7
Jen Nardecchia
Kindergarten
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_0ae2858d-9a57-4de4-b97a-3760c19cb517
Sandra Nickoli
HS Business
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_de3efb70-ebd0-4449-9b47-bca1a16d0327
Katherine Nobles
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_a872de83-8474-4bee-970d-42e9039be77d
Alex Osborn
Flyer Clubhouse
419-668-8480
Small_fad1b0aa-ae56-47ed-9345-719d3d26d1b2
Cheryl Patil
4 year old preschool
419-668-8480
Small_db8b1bf2-e485-48a4-81a2-44a350ab2e1d
Jennifer Pelham
Speech Pathologist
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_1d4a2290-226b-48b3-96af-1ab7b2cadc2a
Amy Philliips
Second Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_1832757c-794d-4662-9fba-f19465255eb3
Sr. Myriam Powell
Grade 3-6 Aide
Elementary
4196686091
Small_36221341-9487-4ee6-8d85-b1f7fdb2c17d
Sr. Myriam Powell
ELL Student Tutor
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_e5bc6b05-60f5-4333-be2c-48695831b56c
Gail Reynolds
Interim Director
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_c739c9a4-3bbe-4855-aec5-7d0cb6ff3911
Jenny Ridge
Admissions and Communications Director
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Small_23916805-52dd-458c-bdb3-e7117a5bd16d
Sue Riley
Governing Board
-
Small_277da7ef-af5c-4591-ae1f-8ca4c20e7547
Amber Riley
Human Resources
Business Office
419-668-3005
Small_3cc33c8a-c8b1-431d-97b2-5d891b161792
Julie Roberts
Governing Board
-
Small_3ee8392b-3b5d-4aa5-878f-5f9cc5acdf4e
Teresa Roll
Flyer Clubhouse
419-668-8480
Small_94305bce-d8e9-4e83-aac5-12005ad153cc
Corinne Ross
Governing Board
-
Small_0268aa81-9e93-4f2b-80c3-af0fd161090d
Tiina Ruffing
Librarian
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_c139e99e-d11d-4f21-8294-7827f1c14bc0
Tiina Ruffing
Librarian
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_3eb8bd47-d70a-456c-b47f-a5c9cb39a25f
Sr. Carolyn Schaffer
Third Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_2cc4244e-1734-4fe9-a1fb-cb7bca828ff0
Lindsay Schaffer
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Small_a58cde9a-5c4a-44ab-9fba-dd601114a1d6
Patrick Schwan
Governing Board President
Governing Board
-
Small_78c77160-5a1b-44e8-8499-623422ad4490
Debra Sevit
Sixth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_aa13d660-8dfa-40ba-92f2-087df52f64a5
Bonnie Shelley
Preschool Aide
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_eb3ea2be-26b0-4523-b1ac-5151461f19f1
Dawn Smith
Course Scheduling, CCP and District Testing Coordinator
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_1ff1fc2c-4a76-41fc-bf5c-81453abe71a9
Dawn Smith
Course Scheduling, CCP and District Testing Coordinator
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_775bf39e-53bc-4a13-b4c8-05f9f0f37db6
Emily Smith
Kindergarten
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_47de7d04-3ffc-4b6b-922f-07bffca419b4
Michele Snyder
Flyer Clubhouse
419-668-8480
Small_813a1745-591c-4fcd-b6e0-256e65222380
Jennifer Spragg
High School English
4196683005
Small_cf73ae62-933f-4cec-99c6-85f33a7bdb62
Jacob Springer
JH Math
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_50cb92a7-718b-4f1f-9523-07bdf7fb1d1c
Denise Stine
Governing Board
-
Small_368503a3-9f4f-4233-84a8-08622c559b2e
Isabell Stoll
Flyer Clubhouse
Small_64e748fd-b9c9-4398-9239-536286f99048
Stacy Stoll
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Small_f89ac9ce-236a-4370-94db-6fa3c24c5d1c
Kristen Stoll
Preschool Aide
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Small_cdf8a39f-3371-416a-af81-e29e3eb47f6b
James Swabley
HS Science
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_de6d1c52-614e-4f13-882e-3acfd731005d
Melody Swiger
Library Aide
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_1f11ec8b-6c60-4dfc-9715-8049919b1815
Becky Switalski
Governing Board
-
Small_360c3d9d-2586-44de-8730-a828dea0b5d2
Jim Tokarsky
Theology
4196683005
Small_259103a9-4a16-43dd-9cb3-2eeaa7a8796c
Lynette Ware
Fifth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_48645a31-25a4-4961-9472-cc0d1f717e06
Amy Weisenberger
Fifth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_d5cca8ba-4e34-4877-8997-3e3e1422ebdc
Andrew Welfle
Governing Board
-
Small_fd0e275b-ea45-43f8-b54a-b791013366b5
Fr. Andrew Wellmann
Chaplain
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_60f02b7d-3fc1-4673-b539-1919725d001b
Grace Whitehurst
Administrative Assistant
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Small_1ce219af-7e4d-43f7-b433-f7faefb29429
Hannah Wilde
First Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Small_de9549b2-41b3-4a6b-a698-bdd7cdb611d6
Cassie Wright
Full-Time Substitute Teacher
High School/Junior High
419-668-7223
Small_37d05aff-8585-45ec-a455-2f5efbbf5b23
Keri Zendejas
Preschool 4
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480